Nr  1. Dziewcząt, 10 x 25m dowolny  12 - 15 lat
Nr  2. Chłopców, 10 x 25m dowolny  12 - 15 lat
Nr  3. Dziewcząt, 50m klasyczny  12 - 15 lat
Nr  4. Chłopców, 50m klasyczny  12 - 15 lat
Nr  5. Dziewcząt, 50m grzbietowy  12 - 15 lat
Nr  6. Chłopców, 50m grzbietowy  12 - 15 lat
Nr  7. Dziewcząt, 50m dowolny  12 - 15 lat
Nr  8. Chłopców, 50m dowolny  12 - 15 lat


2014 Gimnazjada
Lublin, 28-11-2014


Konkurencja 1
2014-11-28 - 10:10
Dziewcząt, 10 x 25m dowolny12 - 15 lat
Wyniki

Punkty: FINA 2014
PozycjaCzasPkt.
1.G 11 - Marta KarykowskaGimnazjum 11 Lublin2:25.42
BERNAT Gabriela
SMYŁEK Karolina
CZARNECKA Wiktoria
FIL Konstancja
TOMASZEWSKA Julia
99
00
99
99
99
KWIECIŃSKA Agata
ZIELIŃSKA Nina
WÓJCIK Julia
ZIÓŁKOWSKA Anna
BUJAK Maria
00
00
00
01
01
2.G 9 - Małgorzata GrabskaGimnazjum 9 Lublin2:33.00
ADAMCZYK Julia
TATARA Alicja
ŁYSAKOWSKA Julia
KOZAK Anna
ŻMUDA Weronika
99
99
01
99
00
PILUŚ Patrycja
ŚLICZNIAK Weronika
SZWEDO Iga
SAMUŁA Wiktoria
MAZUREK Magdalena
00
99
99
99
99
3.G 24 - Małgorzata MolasGimnazjum 24 Lublin2:44.20
SKOWRONEK Zuzanna
SKRZETUSKA Aleksandra
GRUSZKOWSKA Klaudia
KOBLYLAS Izabella
CZERNAŚ Agata
01
00
00
99
00
RESZEL Katarzyna
WÓJTOWICZ Weronika
WÓJCIK Małgorzata
DANIEL Andżelika
ZYCH Natalia
00
00
00
99
01
4.G 10 - E. Prażmo, T. CzapskiGimnazjum 10 Lublin2:44.40
DEREWICZ Katarzyna
SŁOTWIŃSKA Karolina
JACKOWSKA Agata
MIGAŁA Aleksandra
BRYL Klaudia
99
99
99
99
99
PAWLIK Wiktoria
SZOT Patrycja
OSINIAK Ewa
CHODASEWICZ Julia
MIELNICZEK Adrianna
99
99
99
99
99
5.G 16 - Teresa Wryk-KuciaGimnazjum 16 Lublin2:53.43
DRAGAN Julia
WÓJTOWICZ Julia
SZACOŃ Anna
STAREK Ida
KOWALECZKO Magdalena
99
01
99
99
00
RODAK Izabela
GAWEŁ Julia
BURDAN Oliwia
TOMASZEWSKA Wiktoria
ROLA Marta
01
99
01
01
01
6.B Kostki - Paweł BudzyńskiG św. Kostki Lublin2:59.48
MIKOŁAJEWICZ Ewa
BOROWIEC Dominika
GĄSIOR Martyna
CHEMPEREK Edyta
ŁUKASIK Ariela
01
99
99
99
99
SAMEK Julia
PIETRAS Zofia
KASPRZAK Maria
FOLBA Oliwia
BRZYSKA Aleksandra
00
00
00
00
99
7.G 5 - R. Zakrzewski, J. FilanowskiGimnazjum 5 Lublin3:13.37
KORALEWSKA Magdalena
SICZEK Magdalena
DYBIEC Aleksandra
WIERTEL Emilia
TOMASIK Aleksandra
00
01
99
01
00
KIEŁCZYKOWSKA Julia
JAMROWSKA Aleksandra
CHOŁOMEJ Honorata
MAZUŚ Nina
KOZŁOWSKA Paulina
99
99
99
01
00
8.G 18 - Rafał FedorowiczGimnazjum 18 Lublin3:25.16
OLSZÓWKA Zuzanna
CUDAK Julia
BORECZEK Izabela
GUZ Natalia
BIADUŃ Iga
01
99
99
00
00
PASTUSZAK Ewelina
BORECZEK Weronika
PRADYSZCZUK Wiktoria
WÓJCIK Natalia
ZIÓŁKOWSKA Dorota
99
99
00
00
00
9.G 6 - Wojciech TesarczykGimnazjum 6 Lublin3:25.58
KACZORKIEWICZ Ewa
KOT Anna
TOMASZEWSKA Aleksandra
PALUCH Natalia
PASIERBIAK Aleksandra
99
99
99
99
00
TARNAS Agnieszka
KAŁKUS Katarzyna
KOZAK Oliwia
WARĘCKA Kamila
HRYCAJ Aleksandra
00
01
01
00
99
10.G 7 - R. Gospodarek, B. JuszczykGimnazjum 7 Lublin3:31.63
SKWAREK Wiktoria
CIECHANOWSKA Magdalena
WOLSKA Anna
GORECKA Dagmara
SKORWIDER Kinga
00
00
00
00
00
PIEKUT-JÓŹWICKA Laura
BOGUCKA Joanna
STEC Kinga
KMIEĆ Aleksandra
PYDYŚ Aleksandra
01
00
01
99
00
11.G 19 - Ewa WilczekGimnazjum 19 Lublin3:46.08
CZUBACKA Aleksandra
ŻAK Weronika
KUCHARSKA Ewa
OLSZEWSKA Ela
CZERNIAK Klaudia
99
99
01
01
00
KULPA Andżelika
CZAJKA Nikola
FIGIEL Wiktoria
JANECZKO Natalia
SMYK Weronika
00
01
01
99
01
12.G 15 - W. Wrona, J. PostójGimnazjum 15 Lublin4:01.59
ROJEWSKA Karolina
SAGAN Gabriela
KULPIŃSKA Weronika
ŚLUSARSKA Julia
ZARĘBA Julia
99
99
99
02
01
WLASZCZYK Agata
ZABOREK Julia
RACA Natalia
KOWALECZKO Aleksandra
SZLACHTA Joanna
99
00
00
99
99


<< TOP >>
Konkurencja 2
2014-11-28 - 10:21
Chłopców, 10 x 25m dowolny

12 - 15 lat
Wyniki

Punkty: FINA 2014
PozycjaCzasPkt.
1.G 11 - Krzysztof SaganGimnazjum 11 Lublin2:11.98
BEDNARZ Mateusz
CHAŁAT Stanisław
LATO Kacper
PRAŻMO Filip
RZEPECKI Michał
99
99
99
99
99
WAWRZYŃCZAK Alan
MAŁYSKA Bartosz
ŚWIĘTOŃ Filip
CHODULSKI Jakaub
SUSZEK Piotr
99
99
99
00
00
2.G 9 - Piotr RodakGimnazjum 9 Lublin2:21.25
BRYŁA Kamil
GRABEK Dawid
GRABEK Filip
MATYJASZEK Jakub
RADZIKOWSKI Mateusz
99
01
99
01
99
WISOWSKI Paweł
GĄSIOR Sebastian
WACŁAWEK Jakub
SOBEK Maksymilian
DRZEWIECKI Dawid
01
99
01
99
00
3.G 16 - Konrad BłachGimnazjum 16 Lublin2:26.82
GRODEK Szymon
KOŻUCH Kazimierz
BARCICKI Mateusz
PACHLA Paweł
RODZIK Artur
99
00
00
99
00
BUBCZYK Wojciech
DRAGAN Karol
WIELGUS Jakub
MĄKA Adam
FRONC Krzysztof
00
00
00
00
99
4.G 24 - Wojciech SuwałaGimnazjum 24 Lublin2:27.21
STASAK Bartek
IWANEK Jakub
JASZCZUK Michał
CHOŁODZYŃSKI Adam
WOLAK Kacper
99
01
00
99
01
POWĘZKA Kacper
RÓŻYCKI Kacper
LIS Maciej
SAWICKI Rafał
ZAWADA Michał
01
99
01
99
99
5.G 10 - E. Prażmo, T. CzapskiGimnazjum 10 Lublin2:27.89
GRZYBEK Jan
PRYSZCZ Emil
WOŚKO Stanisław
KOSMALA Szymon
MACIEJEWSKI Jakub
99
99
99
99
99
JANICKI Kacper
CHUDAŚ Mateusz
SZCZĘŚNIAK Nikodem
WISZNIOWSKI Szymon
CIEŚLIK Jakub
99
99
99
99
99
6.G 5 - R. Zakrzewski, J. FilanowskiGimnazjum 5 Lublin2:39.46
KĘCIK Szymon
WÓJCIK Michał
POLESZAK Karol
SZEWCZYK Kamil
DANILEWICZ Dominik
00
00
99
00
99
WOLIŃSKI Konrad
BIELAWSKI Jakub
KASPRZAK Stanisław
FLIS Aleksander
CHŁOPEK Gabriel
99
99
99
99
01
7.B Kostki - Paweł BudzyńskiG św. Kostki Lublin2:39.95
ŚWIDER Bartek
DURDA Tomasz
GOSIK Przemysław
DUDKOWSKI Paweł
TARASIUK Sebastian
99
99
99
00
00
WYDRA Srefan
GRONOWSKI Michał
TARASIUK Łukasz
GRABOWSKI Ignacy
SZCZYGIELSKI Mateusz
01
00
01
01
01
8.G 7 - R. Gospodarek, B. JuszczykGimnazjum 7 Lublin2:46.92
CZYCZA Michał
JANKOWSKI Damian
DURKO Piotr
PIORUŃ Krzysztof
STYLIŃSKI Tomasz
99
99
00
00
00
ŁOMOTT Karol
WIDYŃSKI Patryk
NIEDZIELA Jakub
SUSKI Marcin
KŁĘBUKOWSKI Maciej
00
00
99
01
01
9.G 6 - Wojciech TesarczykGimnazjum 6 Lublin2:55.85
RODAK Jakub
RODAK Maciej
AUVRAY Piotr
BUKOWSKI Rafał
WIDOMSKI Tomasz
01
01
00
99
99
FILIMOWICZ Michał
BUKOWSKI Szymon
SOBOLEWSKI Dawid
WÓJCIK Damian
CIESIELKA Kacper
00
01
01
99
99
10.G 15 - W. Wrona, J. PostójGimnazjum 15 Lublin2:58.80
WALCZAK Michał
PONIEWOZIK Karol
DYŚ Karol
GIZA Jan
BURLITA Maciej
99
99
99
00
99
RUTKOWSKI Paweł
PORTKA Michał
KIRYK Samuel
DALCZYŃSKI Bartosz
TOBIŚ Michał
00
00
99
99
00
11.G 19 - Tomasz KorgulGimnazjum 19 Lublin2:59.10
JĘDRASIAK Michał
ZAJĄC Mateusz
OSTROWSKI Paweł
KLIMEK Cezary
DRZAZGA Dariusz
00
00
00
99
99
PUZIO Patryk
SAMOLEJ Oskar
KULIŃSKI Bartosz
CZARNOTA Damian
SZAJEWSKI Łukasz
99
01
01
99
00


<< TOP >>
Konkurencja 3
2014-11-28 - 10:32
Dziewcząt, 50m klasyczny12 - 15 lat
Wyniki

Punkty: FINA 2014
PozycjaRok ur.CzasPkt.
1.SAMUŁA Wiktoria99Gimnazjum 9 Lublin34.11601
2.GAJASZEK Karolina01Gimnazjum 11 Lublin38.03434
3.BUJAK Maria01Gimnazjum 11 Lublin38.34423
4.ŻMUDA Weronika00Gimnazjum 9 Lublin38.42421
5.KOZAK Anna99Gimnazjum 9 Lublin41.52333
6.HOŁUBIEC Klaudia01Gimnazjum 11 Lublin42.34314
7.RACKA Natalia01Gimnazjum 10 Lublin46.91231
8.KOWALECZKO Magdalena00Gimnazjum 16 Lublin47.50222
9.GRUSZKOWSKA Patrycja00Gimnazjum 24 Lublin47.69220
10.WÓJTOWICZ Weronika00Gimnazjum 24 Lublin48.04215
11.ZIÓŁKOWSKA Dorota00Gimnazjum 18 Lublin48.20213
12.GAWEŁ Julia99Gimnazjum 16 Lublin48.56208
13.CUDAK Julia99Gimnazjum 18 Lublin49.28199
14.STAREK Ida99Gimnazjum 16 Lublin49.78193
15.BIADUŃ Iga00Gimnazjum 18 Lublin50.38186
16.KOPEĆ Gabriela99Gimnazjum 10 Lublin51.53174
17.GRUSZKOWSKA Klaudia00Gimnazjum 24 Lublin52.07169
18.ŚWIDER Olga01Gimnazjum 5 Lublin52.44165
19.KOT Anna99Gimnazjum 6 Lublin53.13159
20.KULPIŃSKA Weronika99Gimnazjum 15 Lublin56.26134
21.PALUCH Natalia99Gimnazjum 6 Lublin56.70131
22.BOGUCKA Joanna00Gimnazjum 7 Lublin57.16127
23.SICZEK Magdalena01Gimnazjum 5 Lublin58.67118
24.ZABOREK Julia00Gimnazjum 15 Lublin58.93116
25.CZERNIAK Klaudia00Gimnazjum 19 Lublin59.25114
26.POLESIŃSKA Dominika01Gimnazjum 5 Lublin1:05.7084
27.CZUBACKA Aleksandra99Gimnazjum 19 Lublin1:11.3565
28.SAGAN Gabriela99Gimnazjum 15 Lublin1:18.0850

PKWÓJCIK Julia00Gimnazjum 11 Lublin39.85377


<< TOP >>
Konkurencja 4
2014-11-28 - 10:45
Chłopców, 50m klasyczny12 - 15 lat
Wyniki

Punkty: FINA 2014
PozycjaRok ur.CzasPkt.
1.CIEŚLIK Jakub99Gimnazjum 10 Lublin33.30435
2.KOSMALA Szymon99Gimnazjum 10 Lublin33.32435
3.LATO Kacper99Gimnazjum 11 Lublin33.44430
4.GĄSIOR Sebastian99Gimnazjum 9 Lublin35.65355
5.WOŚKO Stanisław99Gimnazjum 10 Lublin35.71353
6.RZEPECKI Michał99Gimnazjum 11 Lublin35.87348
7.DRZEWIECKI Dawid00Gimnazjum 9 Lublin36.35335
8.BUKOWSKI Oskar01Gimnazjum 11 Lublin36.39334
9.LIS Maciej01Gimnazjum 24 Lublin37.08315
10.SOBOLEWSKI Dawid01Gimnazjum 6 Lublin40.06250
11.RÓŻYCKI Kacper99Gimnazjum 24 Lublin40.98233
12.KOŻUCH Kazimierz00Gimnazjum 16 Lublin41.46225
13.WIELGUS Jakub00Gimnazjum 16 Lublin41.76221
14.PACHLA Paweł99Gimnazjum 16 Lublin41.98217
15.KĘCIK Szymon00Gimnazjum 5 Lublin42.31212
16.GRABOWSKI Ignacy01G św. Kostki Lublin42.97202
17.BUKOWSKI Rafał99Gimnazjum 6 Lublin43.72192
18.POLESZAK Karol99Gimnazjum 5 Lublin44.01188
19.WIDOMSKI Tomasz99Gimnazjum 6 Lublin44.05188
20.GAGOŚ Jakub00Gimnazjum 7 Lublin48.34142
21.TARASIUK Łukasz01G św. Kostki Lublin52.30112
22.KULIŃSKI Bartosz01Gimnazjum 19 Lublin54.5099
23.GIZA Jan00Gimnazjum 15 Lublin54.9497
24.KISZCZAK Tymon00Gimnazjum 7 Lublin55.2395
25.WÓJCIK Michał00Gimnazjum 5 Lublin57.2885


<< TOP >>
Konkurencja 5
2014-11-28 - 10:57
Dziewcząt, 50m grzbietowy12 - 15 lat
Wyniki

Punkty: FINA 2014
PozycjaRok ur.CzasPkt.
1.BERNAT Gabriela99Gimnazjum 11 Lublin30.20616
2.SMYŁEK Karolina00Gimnazjum 11 Lublin31.31553
3.WÓJCIK Julia00Gimnazjum 11 Lublin33.87436
4.SKOWRONEK Zuzanna01Gimnazjum 24 Lublin34.64408
5.ŁYSAKOWSKA Julia01Gimnazjum 9 Lublin36.03362
6.TATARA Alicja99Gimnazjum 9 Lublin37.61319
7.KOWALECZKO Aleksandra99Gimnazjum 15 Lublin38.94287
8.CHODASEWICZ Julia99Gimnazjum 10 Lublin42.74217
9.STRZAŁKOWSKA Katarzyna99Gimnazjum 16 Lublin45.04185
10.WIERTEL Emilia01Gimnazjum 5 Lublin45.43181
11.KAŁKUS Katarzyna01Gimnazjum 6 Lublin46.11173
12.TOMASZEWSKA Wiktoria01Gimnazjum 16 Lublin46.70166
13.PASIERBIAK Aleksandra00Gimnazjum 6 Lublin47.21161
14.KRZYSIAK Aleksandra00Gimnazjum 24 Lublin47.44158
15.SAMULNIK Magdalena01Gimnazjum 16 Lublin47.78155
16.TOMASIK Aleksandra00Gimnazjum 5 Lublin51.00127
17.KURAŚ Karolina99Gimnazjum 5 Lublin51.06127
18.WLASZCZYK Agata99Gimnazjum 15 Lublin53.31112
19.RACA Natalia00Gimnazjum 15 Lublin54.07107
20.BORECZEK Weronika99Gimnazjum 18 Lublin55.5099
21.TARNAS Agnieszka00Gimnazjum 6 Lublin56.8692
22.KOZAK Natalia01Gimnazjum 19 Lublin59.9978
23.PRADYSZCZUK Wiktoria00Gimnazjum 18 Lublin1:02.7268
24.ŻAK Weronika99Gimnazjum 19 Lublin1:02.9368
25.GUZ Natalia00Gimnazjum 18 Lublin1:07.6454


<< TOP >>
Konkurencja 6
2014-11-28 - 11:07
Chłopców, 50m grzbietowy12 - 15 lat
Wyniki

Punkty: FINA 2014
PozycjaRok ur.CzasPkt.
1.GRABEK Filip99Gimnazjum 9 Lublin30.20419
2.SOBEK Maksymilian99Gimnazjum 9 Lublin30.34413
3.BEDNARZ Mateusz99Gimnazjum 11 Lublin31.04386
4.RADZIKOWSKI Mateusz99Gimnazjum 9 Lublin31.17381
5.WAWRZYŃCZAK Alan99Gimnazjum 11 Lublin31.26378
6.SAWICKI Rafał99Gimnazjum 24 Lublin33.75300
7.CHAŁAT Stanisław99Gimnazjum 11 Lublin34.26287
8.TARASIUK Sebastian00G św. Kostki Lublin37.26223
9.JASZCZUK Michał00Gimnazjum 24 Lublin38.01210
10.MĄKA Adam00Gimnazjum 16 Lublin38.48202
11.DUK Jakub00Gimnazjum 16 Lublin41.33163
12.GRODEK Szymon99Gimnazjum 16 Lublin41.39163
13.NIEDZIELA Jakub99Gimnazjum 7 Lublin44.16134
14.CHOŁODZYŃSKI Adam99Gimnazjum 24 Lublin44.31132
15.SZEWCZYK Kamil00Gimnazjum 5 Lublin44.41131
16.RODAK Maciej01Gimnazjum 6 Lublin44.71129
17.WÓJCIK Damian99Gimnazjum 6 Lublin45.32124
18.PORTKA Michał00Gimnazjum 15 Lublin47.97104
19.DYŚ Karol99Gimnazjum 15 Lublin51.0187
20.ZIĘTEK Nikodem01Gimnazjum 5 Lublin51.0486
21.BURLITA Maciej99Gimnazjum 15 Lublin51.7783
22.BUKOWSKI Szymon01Gimnazjum 6 Lublin53.2176
23.RAK Mateusz01Gimnazjum 5 Lublin59.6054


<< TOP >>
Konkurencja 7
2014-11-28 - 11:17
Dziewcząt, 50m dowolny12 - 15 lat
Wyniki

Punkty: FINA 2014
PozycjaRok ur.CzasPkt.
1.CZARNECKA Wiktoria99Gimnazjum 11 Lublin28.42546
2.OSINIAK Ewa99Gimnazjum 10 Lublin28.69531
3.ADAMCZYK Julia99Gimnazjum 9 Lublin29.27500
4.ŚLICZNIAK Weronika99Gimnazjum 9 Lublin29.93468
5.SZOT Patrycja99Gimnazjum 10 Lublin30.87426
6.MAZUREK Magdalena99Gimnazjum 9 Lublin31.42404
7.JACKOWSKA Agata99Gimnazjum 10 Lublin31.49401
8.TOMASZEWSKA Julia99Gimnazjum 11 Lublin31.56399
9.ZYCH Natalia01Gimnazjum 24 Lublin31.84388
10.FIL Konstancja99Gimnazjum 11 Lublin32.39369
11.DRAGAN Julia99Gimnazjum 16 Lublin34.08317
12.ROLA Marta01Gimnazjum 16 Lublin34.14315
13.RESZEL Katarzyna00Gimnazjum 24 Lublin34.31310
14.DANIEL Andżelika99Gimnazjum 24 Lublin35.06291
15.OLSZÓWKA Zuzanna01Gimnazjum 18 Lublin36.50258
16.SZACOŃ Anna99Gimnazjum 16 Lublin38.69216
17.WÓJCIK Natalia00Gimnazjum 18 Lublin39.53203
18.MAZUŚ Nina01Gimnazjum 5 Lublin41.37177
19.KOZŁOWSKA Paulina00Gimnazjum 5 Lublin42.17167
20.BORECZEK Izabela99Gimnazjum 18 Lublin44.03147
21.KORALEWSKA Magdalena00Gimnazjum 5 Lublin45.80130
22.KACZORKIEWICZ Ewa99Gimnazjum 6 Lublin45.86130
23.WARĘCKA Kamila00Gimnazjum 6 Lublin46.76122
24.PIEKUT-JÓŹWICKA Laura01Gimnazjum 7 Lublin46.87121
25.ROJEWSKA Karolina99Gimnazjum 15 Lublin50.3198
26.TOMASZEWSKA Aleksandra99Gimnazjum 6 Lublin50.7695
27.OLSZEWSKA Ela01Gimnazjum 19 Lublin52.4487
28.KUCHARSKA Ewa01Gimnazjum 19 Lublin55.8871
29.ZARĘBA Julia01Gimnazjum 15 Lublin58.5362


<< TOP >>
Konkurencja 8
2014-11-28 - 11:31
Chłopców, 50m dowolny12 - 15 lat
Wyniki

Punkty: FINA 2014
PozycjaRok ur.CzasPkt.
1.BRYŁA Kamil99Gimnazjum 9 Lublin25.67494
2.MAŁYSKA Bartosz99Gimnazjum 11 Lublin26.21464
3.CHODULSKI Jakaub00Gimnazjum 11 Lublin28.16374
4.SUSZEK Piotr00Gimnazjum 11 Lublin28.98343
5.GOSIK Przemysław99G św. Kostki Lublin28.99343
6.STASAK Bartek99Gimnazjum 24 Lublin29.18336
7.DRAGAN Karol00Gimnazjum 16 Lublin30.99281
8.WISOWSKI Paweł01Gimnazjum 9 Lublin31.25274
9.GROCHOLA Bartosz00Gimnazjum 18 Lublin32.06253
10.WOLAK Kacper01Gimnazjum 24 Lublin32.23249
11.FRONC Krzysztof99Gimnazjum 16 Lublin32.81236
12.PIORUŃ Krzysztof00Gimnazjum 7 Lublin32.87235
13.CHUDAŚ Mateusz99Gimnazjum 10 Lublin33.07231
14.BARCICKI Mateusz00Gimnazjum 16 Lublin33.51222
15.ZAWADA Michał99Gimnazjum 24 Lublin33.59220
16.RODAK Jakub01Gimnazjum 6 Lublin34.03212
17.CZYCZA Michał99Gimnazjum 7 Lublin35.11193
18.WALCZAK Michał99Gimnazjum 15 Lublin35.15192
19.BIELAWSKI Jakub99Gimnazjum 5 Lublin35.26190
20.FLIS Aleksander99Gimnazjum 5 Lublin35.29190
21.KASPRZAK Stanisław99Gimnazjum 5 Lublin35.52186
22.JANICKI Kacper99Gimnazjum 10 Lublin35.57185
23.DUDKOWSKI Paweł00G św. Kostki Lublin35.68184
24.DALCZYŃSKI Bartosz99Gimnazjum 15 Lublin36.34174
25.OSTROWSKI Paweł00Gimnazjum 19 Lublin36.71169
26.SUSKI Marcin01Gimnazjum 7 Lublin37.13163
27.JAKUBCZYK Piotr01G św. Kostki Lublin39.85132
28.JĘDRASIAK Michał00Gimnazjum 19 Lublin40.37127
29.FILIMOWICZ Michał00Gimnazjum 6 Lublin41.56116
30.AUVRAY Piotr00Gimnazjum 6 Lublin42.92105
PUZIO Patryk99Gimnazjum 19 Lublin42.92105